Villa with three bedrooms #CV32

The Title Casa de Monte            Ko Kaeo Ko Kaeo, Phuket
31 854 000 ฿
102 755 ฿ / m2
  • Area 310 m2
  • plot 359 m2
  • Floors 2
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 3
  • Project submitted 01/2029

Stage Amount
On the reservation 300 000 ฿
After signing the contract 4 779 000 ฿
The foundation is complete. 4 779 000 ฿
Construction of the concrete structure is completed. 4 779 000 ฿
Finish of the walls is complete. 4 779 000 ฿
Interior finishing completed 4 779 000 ฿
When transferring an object 7 659 000 ฿

Price change (฿ THB)

Information about the object

Casa de Monte is a villa project by the developer The Title in the Ko Kaeo area (Phuket). It is a convenient family location close to international schools and infrastructure, with quick access to Phuket Town, marinas, and transport links — a practical solution for living and renting.

Master plan

Master plan

Location

Information about the developer

Rhom Bho Property (The Title)

Rhom Bho Property (The Title) All projects of the developer

Rhom Bho Property is a leading Thai development company known for its successful implementation of high standards in real estate. The company's office is located in Phuket, allowing it to be at the center of events and closer to clients interested in purchasing housing in this picturesque region.

History and Reputation
Rhom Bho Property is founded on the principles of reliability and transparency, which have allowed it to gain the trust of both local and foreign investors. Over the years, the company has strengthened its reputation by successfully completing numerous projects of various scales.