Villa with four bedrooms type Layvata A #Layvata A

PRAIA Residence Phuket            Thalang Pasak, 7 Soi Pasak 8, Choeng Thale, Thalang District, Phuket 83110
1 231 000 $
2 152 $ / m2
  • Area 572 m2
  • plot 380 m2
  • Floors 2
  • Bedrooms 5
  • Bathrooms 6
  • Readiness 06/2025

Stage Amount
On the booking 25 000 $
After signing the contract 591 000 $
When transferring an object 615 000 $

Price change (฿ THB)

Information about the object

PRAIA Residence Phuket is an exclusive complex of three unique villas with swimming pools, located in the Cherng Talay area of Thalang, Phuket.

Two villas are situated on Pasak Soi 8/7, while one is on Pasak Soi 8/3, providing a variety of options for buyers.

The complex is located near the popular Bang Tao Beach, offering easy access to beach leisure.

Key features of the complex:

Number of villas: 3
Layouts:
3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms
4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms
5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms
Built-up area: from 440 to 649.17 square meters
Features: each villa is equipped with a private pool, garden, and terrace.

PRAIA Residence Phuket offers luxurious living conditions in one of Phuket's most attractive areas, combining modern design and proximity to Bang Tao Beach.

Location

Information about the developer

PRAIA Residence

PRAIA Residence All projects of the developer

Other options in the complex PRAIA Residence Phuket:

440 m2
862 000 $
Villa with three bedrooms type Kia Ora #Kia Ora
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
649 m2
1 538 000 $