found: 4 units
431 m2
90 683 000 ฿
C24 Villa with four bedrooms type C1D Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 210 402 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 624 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
431 m2
90 760 000 ฿
C23 Villa with four bedrooms type C1D Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 210 579 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 1150 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
431 m2
96 755 000 ฿
C15 Villa with four bedrooms type C1D Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 224 489 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 1107 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
431 m2
136 935 000 ฿
C19 Villa with four bedrooms type C1D Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 317 715 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 987 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms