found: 6 units
241 m2
70 000 000 ₽
Breeze Villa 14 Villa with four bedrooms type BREEZE Mutti Family Villas
  • 290 457 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 403 m2
  • 241 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
241 m2
71 250 000 ₽
Breeze Villa 10 Villa with four bedrooms type BREEZE Mutti Family Villas
  • 295 644 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 462 m2
  • 241 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
241 m2
71 250 000 ₽
Breeze Villa 11 Villa with four bedrooms type BREEZE Mutti Family Villas
  • 295 644 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 442 m2
  • 241 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
241 m2
71 250 000 ₽
Breeze Villa 12 Villa with four bedrooms type BREEZE Mutti Family Villas
  • 295 644 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 421 m2
  • 241 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
241 m2
71 250 000 ₽
Breeze Villa 13 Villa with four bedrooms type BREEZE Mutti Family Villas
  • 295 644 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 421 m2
  • 241 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
241 m2
72 500 000 ₽
Breeze Villa 15 Villa with four bedrooms type BREEZE Mutti Family Villas
  • 300 832 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 434 m2
  • 241 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms