found: 9 units
60 m2
182 000 € 173 000 €
C209 Two-bedroom apartment C1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 2 882 € /m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
6 m2
184 000 € 175 000 €
C309 Two-bedroom apartment C1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 29 024 € /m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 6 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
200 000 € 190 000 €
C201 Two-bedroom apartment C1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 3 162 € /m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
200 000 € 190 000 €
C301 Two-bedroom apartment C1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 3 162 € /m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
201 000 € 191 000 €
C202 Two-bedroom apartment C1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 3 175 € /m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
201 000 € 191 000 €
C302 Two-bedroom apartment C1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 3 175 € /m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
206 000 € 196 000 €
B112 Two-bedroom apartment C1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 3 258 € /m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
208 000 € 197 000 €
B212 Two-bedroom apartment C1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 3 283 € /m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
208 000 € 197 000 €
B612 Two-bedroom apartment C1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 3 283 € /m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms