found: 13 units
85 m2
23 955 000 ₽ 22 757 000 ₽
B208 C2 type two-bedroom apartments Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 267 728 ₽/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
24 273 000 ₽ 23 060 000 ₽
B207 C2 type two-bedroom apartments Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 271 285 ₽/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
24 273 000 ₽ 23 060 000 ₽
C203 C2 type two-bedroom apartments Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 271 285 ₽/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
24 273 000 ₽ 23 060 000 ₽
C303 C2 type two-bedroom apartments Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 271 285 ₽/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
24 296 000 ₽ 23 081 000 ₽
B108 C2 type two-bedroom apartments Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 271 539 ₽/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
24 478 000 ₽ 23 254 000 ₽
B608 C2 type two-bedroom apartments Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 273 571 ₽/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
24 546 000 ₽ 23 319 000 ₽
B217 C2 type two-bedroom apartments Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 274 332 ₽/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
24 614 000 ₽ 23 383 000 ₽
B107 C2 type two-bedroom apartments Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 275 096 ₽/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
24 614 000 ₽ 23 383 000 ₽
B617 C2 type two-bedroom apartments Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 275 096 ₽/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
24 796 000 ₽ 23 556 000 ₽
B607 C2 type two-bedroom apartments Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 277 128 ₽/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
25 364 000 ₽ 24 096 000 ₽
B117 C2 type two-bedroom apartments Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 283 478 ₽/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
25 387 000 ₽ 24 118 000 ₽
B708 C2 type two-bedroom apartments Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 283 732 ₽/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
25 705 000 ₽ 24 420 000 ₽
B707 C2 type two-bedroom apartments Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 287 287 ₽/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms