found: 63 units
50 m2
253 000 $ 245 000 $
BNH306 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 4 900 $/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
257 000 $ 249 000 $
BNH214 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 4 974 $/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
258 000 $ 250 000 $
BNH208 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 4 987 $/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
258 000 $ 250 000 $
BNH506 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 4 997 $/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
260 000 $ 253 000 $
BNH406 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 041 $/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
261 000 $ 253 000 $
BNI202 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 048 $/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building I
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
261 000 $ 253 000 $
BNI205 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 048 $/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building I
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
261 000 $ 253 000 $
BNH209 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 048 $/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
262 000 $ 254 000 $
BNI305 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 068 $/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building I
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
262 000 $ 254 000 $
BNH309 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 068 $/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
262 000 $ 254 000 $
BNB217 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 4 879 $/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
263 000 $ 255 000 $
BNG415 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 100 $/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building G
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
265 000 $ 257 000 $
BNH308 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 130 $/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
265 000 $ 257 000 $
BNH414 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 139 $/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
265 000 $ 257 000 $
BNG315 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 4 941 $/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building G
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
266 000 $ 258 000 $
BNH408 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 149 $/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
266 000 $ 258 000 $
BNI207 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 151 $/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building I
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
267 000 $ 259 000 $
BNH312 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 162 $/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
267 000 $ 259 000 $
BNH509 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 165 $/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
267 000 $ 259 000 $
BNI505 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 165 $/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building I
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
267 000 $ 259 000 $
BNH314 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 4 979 $/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
268 000 $ 260 000 $
BNH412 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 182 $/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
269 000 $ 261 000 $
BNB230 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 010 $/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
269 000 $ 261 000 $
BNH409 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 212 $/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
269 000 $ 261 000 $
BNI402 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 212 $/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building I
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
269 000 $ 261 000 $
BNI405 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 212 $/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building I
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
270 000 $ 262 000 $
BNG316 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 221 $/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building G
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
270 000 $ 262 000 $
BNH508 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 228 $/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
271 000 $ 262 000 $
BNG515 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 039 $/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building G
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
272 000 $ 264 000 $
BNH512 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 261 $/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
272 000 $ 264 000 $
BNG216 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 060 $/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building G
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
272 000 $ 264 000 $
BNH207 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 060 $/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
272 000 $ 264 000 $
BNB530 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 268 $/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
273 000 $ 264 000 $
BNH514 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 076 $/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
274 000 $ 266 000 $
BNI407 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 304 $/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building I
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
275 000 $ 266 000 $
BNH507 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 320 $/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
275 000 $ 266 000 $
BNG516 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 320 $/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building G
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
276 000 $ 268 000 $
BNC206 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 344 $/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
276 000 $ 268 000 $
BNF204 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 344 $/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building F
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
276 000 $ 268 000 $
BNI307 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 141 $/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building I
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
278 000 $ 269 000 $
BNB430 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 172 $/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
279 000 $ 271 000 $
BNA310 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 405 $/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
279 000 $ 271 000 $
BNA210 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 408 $/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
280 000 $ 272 000 $
BNH407 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 222 $/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
281 000 $ 273 000 $
BNI507 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 239 $/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building I
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
282 000 $ 274 000 $
BNA413 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 468 $/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
283 000 $ 275 000 $
BNA309 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 490 $/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
283 000 $ 275 000 $
BNF304 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 490 $/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building F
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
284 000 $ 276 000 $
BNA510 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 502 $/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
284 000 $ 276 000 $
BNA409 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 506 $/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
285 000 $ 276 000 $
BNA313 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 303 $/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
55 m2
286 000 $ 277 000 $
BNI102 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 032 $/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building I
  • 55 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
287 000 $ 278 000 $
BNC301 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 551 $/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
55 m2
287 000 $ 278 000 $
BNH108 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 048 $/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 55 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
287 000 $ 278 000 $
BNA410 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 553 $/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
287 000 $ 278 000 $
BNH107 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 148 $/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 54 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
287 000 $ 278 000 $
BNH114 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 148 $/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 54 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
289 000 $ 280 000 $
BNC201 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 385 $/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
289 000 $ 281 000 $
BNA412 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 601 $/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
290 000 $ 281 000 $
BNA513 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 5 401 $/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms