found: 19 units
57 m2
245 000 €
1410 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 4 292 € /m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
252 000 €
2506 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 4 421 € /m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
257 000 €
1203 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 4 500 € /m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
257 000 €
1204 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 4 500 € /m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
259 000 €
2203 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 4 541 € /m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
261 000 €
1601 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 4 578 € /m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
261 000 €
1610 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 4 578 € /m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
261 000 €
2607 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 4 578 € /m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
272 000 €
2706 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 4 759 € /m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
280 000 €
2305 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 4 897 € /m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
285 000 €
1403 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 4 999 € /m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
288 000 €
2104 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 5 045 € /m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
288 000 €
2404 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 5 045 € /m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
305 000 €
2303 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 5 337 € /m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
314 000 €
1404 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 5 499 € /m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
328 000 €
2505 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 5 744 € /m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
338 000 €
1603 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 5 919 € /m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
338 000 €
1604 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 5 919 € /m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
356 000 €
2705 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 6 243 € /m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms