found: 18 units
381 m2
1 375 000 $
A2 10 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 608 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 566 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 375 000 $
A2 11 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 608 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 566 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 375 000 $
A2 22 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 608 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 566 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 375 000 $
A2 23 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 608 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 566 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 376 000 $
A2 20 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 609 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 567 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 376 000 $
A2 09 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 610 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 567 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 376 000 $
A2 21 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 610 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 567 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 385 000 $
A2 26 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 634 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 577 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
382 m2
1 393 000 $
A2 01 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 647 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 567 m2
  • 382 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 398 000 $
A2 27 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 669 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 593 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 405 000 $
A2 24 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 687 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 603 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 405 000 $
A2 25 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 687 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 604 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 406 000 $
A2 12 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 689 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 603 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 412 000 $
A2 28 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 706 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 611 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 414 000 $
A2 29 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 711 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 612 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 458 000 $
A2 19 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 825 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 706 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 466 000 $
A2 07 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 847 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 631 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 534 000 $
A2 30 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 4 026 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 774 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms