found: 209 units
29 m2
136 000 $
P3213 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 690 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
136 000 $
P3214 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 690 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
136 000 $
P3220 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 690 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
136 000 $
P3221 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 690 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
136 000 $
P3222 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 690 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
136 000 $
P4213 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 690 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
136 000 $
P4214 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 690 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
136 000 $
P4220 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 690 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
136 000 $
P4221 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 690 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
136 000 $
P4222 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 690 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
137 000 $
P3212 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 701 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
137 000 $
P4212 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 701 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
137 000 $
P4210 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 705 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
137 000 $
P3210 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 723 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
137 000 $
P3219 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 723 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
137 000 $
P4219 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 723 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
138 000 $
P3211 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 729 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
138 000 $
P4211 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 729 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
141 000 $
P4314 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 841 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
141 000 $
P4313 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 846 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
141 000 $
P4320 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 846 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
141 000 $
P4321 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 846 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
141 000 $
P4322 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 846 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
141 000 $
P3313 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 846 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
141 000 $
P3314 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 846 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
141 000 $
P3320 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 846 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
141 000 $
P3321 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 846 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
141 000 $
P3322 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 846 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
141 000 $
P4312 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 857 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
141 000 $
P4310 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 862 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
142 000 $
P4319 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 880 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
142 000 $
P3310 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 880 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
142 000 $
P3319 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 880 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
142 000 $
P4311 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 887 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
145 000 $
P1322 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 653 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
145 000 $
P2322 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 653 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
145 000 $
P3208 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 997 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
145 000 $
P3226 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 997 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
145 000 $
P4226 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 4 997 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
146 000 $
P3203 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika