found: 32 units
32 m2
111 000 $
A427 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 450 $/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
112 000 $
A426 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 498 $/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
114 000 $
A827 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 547 $/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
116 000 $
A826 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 605 $/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
156 000 $
A203 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 175 $/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
156 000 $
A204 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 175 $/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
156 000 $
B225 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 117 $/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
159 000 $
A503 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 244 $/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
159 000 $
A504 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 244 $/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
161 000 $
A604 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 276 $/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
164 000 $
A501 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 345 $/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
164 000 $
A502 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 345 $/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
166 000 $
A401 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 383 $/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
166 000 $
A402 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 383 $/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
166 000 $
A602 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 383 $/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
167 000 $
B125 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 328 $/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
167 000 $
A301 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 408 $/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
167 000 $
A302 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 408 $/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
167 000 $
A701 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 408 $/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
167 000 $
A702 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 408 $/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
169 000 $
A801 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 440 $/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
169 000 $
A802 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 440 $/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
170 000 $
B207 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 452 $/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
170 000 $
A201 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 452 $/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
170 000 $
A202 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 452 $/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
170 000 $
B206 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 452 $/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
174 000 $
C820 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 470 $/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
176 000 $
B208 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 507 $/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
177 000 $
C808 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 538 $/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
179 000 $
C802 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 575 $/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
184 000 $
B107 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 755 $/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
192 000 $
B108 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 3 822 $/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms