found: 27 units
33 m2
15 491 000 ₽
313 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 469 398 ₽/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
15 491 000 ₽
307 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 469 398 ₽/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
15 491 000 ₽
312 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 469 398 ₽/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
15 491 000 ₽
314 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 469 398 ₽/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
15 718 000 ₽
219 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 476 287 ₽/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
15 718 000 ₽
302 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 476 287 ₽/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
15 718 000 ₽
324 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 476 287 ₽/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
15 718 000 ₽
501 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 476 287 ₽/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
15 718 000 ₽
201 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 476 287 ₽/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
15 718 000 ₽
217 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 476 287 ₽/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
15 718 000 ₽
323 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 476 287 ₽/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
15 718 000 ₽
410 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 476 287 ₽/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
16 100 000 ₽
711 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 487 880 ₽/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
16 100 000 ₽
712 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 487 880 ₽/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
17 841 000 ₽
621 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 540 635 ₽/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
17 841 000 ₽
716 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 540 635 ₽/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
17 841 000 ₽
611 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 540 635 ₽/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
17 841 000 ₽
619 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 540 635 ₽/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
17 841 000 ₽
620 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 540 635 ₽/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
18 160 000 ₽
713 Studio apartment type B Andaman Riviera
  • 477 873 ₽/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
67 m2
29 109 000 ₽
301 Two-bedroom apartments type E Andaman Riviera
  • 434 462 ₽/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
29 905 000 ₽
210 Two-bedroom apartments type E Andaman Riviera
  • 446 335 ₽/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
29 905 000 ₽
404 Two-bedroom apartments type E Andaman Riviera
  • 446 335 ₽/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
32 200 000 ₽
610 Two-bedroom apartments type E Andaman Riviera
  • 480 598 ₽/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
32 200 000 ₽
623 Two-bedroom apartments type E Andaman Riviera
  • 480 598 ₽/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
162 m2
70 358 000 ₽
327 One-bedroom apartments type D Andaman Riviera
  • 434 307 ₽/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 162 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
171 m2
78 447 000 ₽
328 One-bedroom apartments type D Andaman Riviera
  • 458 755 ₽/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 171 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms