found: 119 units
37 m2
12 782 000 ₽
ARG406 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Adora
  • 345 455 ₽/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building G
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
12 866 000 ₽
ARC202 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Adora
  • 347 728 ₽/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
12 950 000 ₽
ARC302 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Adora
  • 350 000 ₽/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
13 035 000 ₽
ARC201 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Adora
  • 352 273 ₽/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
13 035 000 ₽
ARB405 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Adora
  • 352 273 ₽/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
13 035 000 ₽
ARC402 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Adora
  • 352 273 ₽/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
13 119 000 ₽
ARC301 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Adora
  • 354 546 ₽/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
13 203 000 ₽
ARC401 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Adora
  • 356 819 ₽/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
13 285 000 ₽
ARI101 One-bedroom apartment type 1BSA The Title Adora
  • 379 546 ₽/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building I
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
13 287 000 ₽
ARD207 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Adora
  • 359 091 ₽/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
13 371 000 ₽
ARA306 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Adora
  • 361 364 ₽/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
13 455 000 ₽
ARA406 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Adora
  • 363 637 ₽/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
13 455 000 ₽
ARD407 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Adora
  • 363 637 ₽/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
14 464 000 ₽
ARF301 1BLC one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 336 364 ₽/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building F
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
14 562 000 ₽
ARF401 1BLC one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 338 637 ₽/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building F
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
14 855 000 ₽
ARG404 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Adora
  • 345 455 ₽/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building G
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
14 855 000 ₽
ARG405 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Adora
  • 345 455 ₽/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building G
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
14 855 000 ₽
ARH204 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Adora
  • 345 455 ₽/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building H
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
14 953 000 ₽
ARC204 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Adora
  • 347 728 ₽/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
14 953 000 ₽
ARC205 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Adora
  • 347 728 ₽/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
15 050 000 ₽
ARC305 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Adora
  • 350 000 ₽/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
15 148 000 ₽
ARC404 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Adora
  • 352 273 ₽/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
15 246 000 ₽
ARB304 1BLC one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 354 546 ₽/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
15 344 000 ₽
ARB404 1BLC one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 356 819 ₽/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
15 441 000 ₽
ARD205 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Adora
  • 359 091 ₽/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
15 441 000 ₽
ARD206 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Adora
  • 359 091 ₽/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
15 539 000 ₽
ARD306 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Adora
  • 361 364 ₽/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
15 637 000 ₽
ARD405 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Adora
  • 363 637 ₽/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
15 637 000 ₽
ARD406 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Adora
  • 363 637 ₽/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
15 941 000 ₽
ARG103 1BMX One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Adora
  • 379 546 ₽/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building G
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
16 148 000 ₽
ARI209 1BPM one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 329 546 ₽/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building I
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
16 228 000 ₽
ARC102 1BMX One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Adora
  • 386 364 ₽/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
16 228 000 ₽
ARC103 1BMX One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Adora
  • 386 364 ₽/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
16 260 000 ₽
ARI309 1BPM one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 331 819 ₽/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building I
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
16 371 000 ₽
ARI409 1BPM one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 334 091 ₽/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building I
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
16 453 000 ₽
ARG203 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 288 637 ₽/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building G
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
16 582 000 ₽
ARG201 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 290 910 ₽/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building G
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
16 582 000 ₽
ARG202 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 290 910 ₽/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building G
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
16 582 000 ₽
ARH206 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 290 910 ₽/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
16 582 000 ₽
ARH207 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 290 910 ₽/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
16 705 000 ₽
ARA202 1BPM one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 340 910 ₽/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
16 705 000 ₽
ARB102 One-bedroom apartments type 1BMA The Title Adora
  • 397 728 ₽/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
16 712 000 ₽
ARG403 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 293 182 ₽/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building G
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
16 712 000 ₽
ARH205 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPLC1 The Title Adora
  • 293 182 ₽/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
16 712 000 ₽
ARH306 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 293 182 ₽/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
16 712 000 ₽
ARH307 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 293 182 ₽/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
16 816 000 ₽
ARA302 1BPM one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 343 182 ₽/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
16 841 000 ₽
ARG401 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 295 455 ₽/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building G
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
16 841 000 ₽
ARG402 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 295 455 ₽/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building G
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
16 841 000 ₽
ARH305 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 295 455 ₽/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
16 841 000 ₽
ARH406 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 295 455 ₽/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
16 841 000 ₽
ARH407 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 295 455 ₽/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
16 928 000 ₽
ARA402 1BPM one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 345 455 ₽/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
16 971 000 ₽
ARH405 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPLC1 The Title Adora
  • 297 728 ₽/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
16 991 000 ₽
ARD104 One-bedroom apartments type 1BMA The Title Adora
  • 404 546 ₽/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
17 182 000 ₽
ARA101 One-bedroom apartments type 1BMA The Title Adora
  • 409 091 ₽/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
17 596 000 ₽
ARA201 1BPM one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 359 091 ₽/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
17 619 000 ₽
ARF204 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 309 091 ₽/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building F
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
17 619 000 ₽
ARF205 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 309 091 ₽/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building F
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
17 707 000 ₽
ARA301 1BPM one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 361 364 ₽/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms