found: 75 units
26 m2
2 950 000 ฿
020708 One-bedroom apartment type 1A The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 113 462 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
2 980 000 ฿
020710 One-bedroom apartment type 1A The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 114 616 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
2 990 000 ฿
020613 One-bedroom apartments type 1FM The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
2 990 000 ฿
020614 One-bedroom apartments type 1F The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
2 990 000 ฿
020616 One-bedroom apartments type 1F The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
2 990 000 ฿
020617 One-bedroom apartments type 1FM The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 000 000 ฿
020718 One-bedroom apartments type 1F The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 115 385 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 040 000 ฿
020712 One-bedroom apartments type 1F The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 116 924 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 040 000 ฿
020713 One-bedroom apartments type 1FM The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 116 924 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 040 000 ฿
020714 One-bedroom apartments type 1F The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 116 924 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 040 000 ฿
020716 One-bedroom apartments type 1F The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 116 924 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 040 000 ฿
020717 One-bedroom apartments type 1FM The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 116 924 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
25 m2
3 040 000 ฿
020715 One-bedroom apartments type 1FM The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 121 600 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 25 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 080 000 ฿
020611 One-bedroom apartment type 1AM The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 118 462 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 130 000 ฿
020705 One-bedroom apartment type 1AM The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 120 385 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 130 000 ฿
020706 One-bedroom apartment type 1A The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 120 385 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 130 000 ฿
020707 One-bedroom apartment type 1AM The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 120 385 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 130 000 ฿
020711 One-bedroom apartment type 1AM The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 120 385 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
3 210 000 ฿
020604 One-bedroom apartment type 1A The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 118 889 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 27 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 220 000 ฿
010731 One-bedroom apartment type 1AM The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 123 847 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
3 250 000 ฿
020704 One-bedroom apartment type 1A The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 120 371 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 27 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 360 000 ฿
010410 One-bedroom apartment type 1C The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 390 000 ฿
010407 1BM one-bedroom apartments The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 113 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 410 000 ฿
010413 1B one-bedroom apartment The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 113 667 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 470 000 ฿
010422 1BM one-bedroom apartments The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 115 667 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 480 000 ฿
030803 1B one-bedroom apartment The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 116 000 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 480 000 ฿
030810 1BM one-bedroom apartments The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 116 000 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 480 000 ฿
030811 1B one-bedroom apartment The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 116 000 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 480 000 ฿
030812 1BM one-bedroom apartments The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 116 000 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 480 000 ฿
030813 1B one-bedroom apartment The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 116 000 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 530 000 ฿
030802 1BM one-bedroom apartments The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 117 667 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 550 000 ฿
010418 1BM one-bedroom apartments The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 118 334 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 550 000 ฿
010419 1B one-bedroom apartment The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 118 334 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 550 000 ฿
010420 1BM one-bedroom apartments The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 118 334 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 550 000 ฿
010421 1B one-bedroom apartment The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 118 334 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 550 000 ฿
010416 1BM one-bedroom apartments The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 118 334 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 570 000 ฿
010406 One-bedroom apartment type 1C The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 111 563 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 570 000 ฿
010408 One-bedroom apartment type 1C The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 111 563 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 600 000 ฿
010709 1BM one-bedroom apartments The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 120 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
3 630 000 ฿
010730 One-bedroom apartment type 1A The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 134 445 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 27 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 690 000 ฿
020624 1B one-bedroom apartment The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 123 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 700 000 ฿
010714 1BM one-bedroom apartments The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 123 334 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 710 000 ฿
020702 1BM one-bedroom apartments The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 123 667 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 720 000 ฿
010713 1B one-bedroom apartment The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 124 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 740 000 ฿
020726 1B one-bedroom apartment The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 124 667 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 780 000 ฿
010722 1BM one-bedroom apartments The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 126 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 790 000 ฿
010710 One-bedroom apartment type 1C The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 118 438 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 800 000 ฿
010707 1BM one-bedroom apartments The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 126 667 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 850 000 ฿
030822 One-bedroom apartment type 1D The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 113 236 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 860 000 ฿
010716 1BM one-bedroom apartments The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 128 667 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 860 000 ฿
010717 1B one-bedroom apartment The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 128 667 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 860 000 ฿
010718 1BM one-bedroom apartments The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 128 667 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 860 000 ฿
010719 1B one-bedroom apartment The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 128 667 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 860 000 ฿
010721 1B one-bedroom apartment The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 128 667 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 910 000 ฿
030820 One-bedroom apartment type 1D The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 920 000 ฿
030816 One-bedroom apartment type 1D The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 115 295 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 920 000 ฿
030817 One-bedroom apartment type 1DM The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 115 295 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 970 000 ฿
030819 One-bedroom apartment type 1DM The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 116 765 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 990 000 ฿
010428 One-bedroom apartment type 1C The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 124 688 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 990 000 ฿
010429 One-bedroom apartment type 1CM The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 124 688 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms