found: 11 units
329 m2
102 273 000 ₽
10 Villa with three bedrooms type Chapter - One The Tales Story One - Bangjo
  • 310 862 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 523 m2
  • 329 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
329 m2
102 273 000 ₽
5 Villa with three bedrooms type Chapter - One The Tales Story One - Bangjo
  • 310 862 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 540 m2
  • 329 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
353 m2
108 864 000 ₽
4 Three-bedroom villa type Chapter - Two The Tales Story One - Bangjo
  • 308 398 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 551 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
329 m2
109 091 000 ₽
9 Villa with three bedrooms type Chapter - One The Tales Story One - Bangjo
  • 331 585 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 624 m2
  • 329 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
353 m2
111 364 000 ₽
1 Three-bedroom villa type Chapter - Two The Tales Story One - Bangjo
  • 315 480 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 604 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
353 m2
111 364 000 ₽
7 Three-bedroom villa type Chapter - Two The Tales Story One - Bangjo
  • 315 480 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 840 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
353 m2
112 500 000 ₽
3 Three-bedroom villa type Chapter - Two The Tales Story One - Bangjo
  • 318 698 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 554 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
353 m2
115 910 000 ₽
8 Three-bedroom villa type Chapter - Two The Tales Story One - Bangjo
  • 328 355 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 682 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
353 m2
117 046 000 ₽
2 Three-bedroom villa type Chapter - Two The Tales Story One - Bangjo
  • 331 575 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 769 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
401 m2
124 773 000 ₽
6 Villa with three bedrooms type Chapter - Three The Tales Story One - Bangjo
  • 311 155 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 747 m2
  • 401 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
353 m2
129 546 000 ₽
12 Three-bedroom villa type Chapter - Two The Tales Story One - Bangjo
  • 366 987 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 826 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms