found: 22 units
35 m2
4 830 000 ฿
CRA213 One-bedroom apartments The Title Cielo
  • 138 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
4 961 000 ฿
CRC102 One-bedroom apartments The Title Cielo
  • 121 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 232 000 ฿
CRD304 One-bedroom apartments The Title Cielo
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 426 000 ฿
CRA106 One-bedroom apartments The Title Cielo
  • 153 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
7 728 000 ฿
CRB104 One-bedroom apartments The Title Cielo
  • 138 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
7 728 000 ฿
CRB105 One-bedroom apartments The Title Cielo
  • 138 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
7 728 000 ฿
CRB106 One-bedroom apartments The Title Cielo
  • 138 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
7 728 000 ฿
CRB107 One-bedroom apartments The Title Cielo
  • 138 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
7 803 000 ฿
CRA102 One-bedroom apartments The Title Cielo
  • 153 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
8 058 000 ฿
CRC106 One-bedroom apartments The Title Cielo
  • 158 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 232 000 ฿
CRA202 One-bedroom apartments The Title Cielo
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
9 821 000 ฿
CRB102 One-bedroom apartments The Title Cielo
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
11 304 000 ฿
CRD301 Two-bedroom apartment The Title Cielo
  • 157 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 72 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
72 m2
11 304 000 ฿
CRD302 Two-bedroom apartment The Title Cielo
  • 157 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 72 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
72 m2
11 304 000 ฿
CRD303 Two-bedroom apartment The Title Cielo
  • 157 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 72 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
72 m2
11 376 000 ฿
CRD401 Two-bedroom apartment The Title Cielo
  • 158 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 72 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
81 m2
11 988 000 ฿
CRC103 Two-bedroom apartment The Title Cielo
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 81 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
12 008 000 ฿
CRC105 Two-bedroom apartment The Title Cielo
  • 158 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
87 m2
13 485 000 ฿
CRA103 Two-bedroom apartment The Title Cielo
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 87 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
87 m2
13 485 000 ฿
CRA104 Two-bedroom apartment The Title Cielo
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 87 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
87 m2
14 007 000 ฿
CRB103 Two-bedroom apartment The Title Cielo
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 87 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
148 m2
16 724 000 ฿
CRB411 Two-bedroom apartment The Title Cielo
  • 113 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 148 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms