found: 298 units
29 m2
4 781 000 ฿
MBD221 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 164 850 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 812 000 ฿
MBA507 1Bed-SC One-Bedroom Apartments The Modeva
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 812 000 ฿
MBD322 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 834 000 ฿
MBB512 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 166 661 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 842 000 ฿
MBA607 1Bed-SC One-Bedroom Apartments The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 842 000 ฿
MBD421 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 842 000 ฿
MBD422 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 864 000 ฿
MBB612 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 167 711 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 864 000 ฿
MBB613 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 167 711 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 872 000 ฿
MBD407 1-Bedroom Apartments type 1Bed-SC1 The Modeva
  • 168 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 872 000 ฿
MBD522 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 168 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 895 000 ฿
MBB711 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 168 761 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 895 000 ฿
MBB712 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 168 761 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 903 000 ฿
MBD621 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 903 000 ฿
MBD622 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 933 000 ฿
MBE304 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 170 100 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 933 000 ฿
MBD607 1-Bedroom Apartments type 1Bed-SC1 The Modeva
  • 170 100 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 964 000 ฿
MBD707 1-Bedroom Apartments type 1Bed-SC1 The Modeva
  • 171 150 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 964 000 ฿
MBD717 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 171 150 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 964 000 ฿
MBD718 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 171 150 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 964 000 ฿
MBE404 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 171 150 ฿/m2