found: 15 units
380 m2
1 245 000 $
CB-24 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 277 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 520 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 324 000 $
CB-22 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 482 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 530 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 335 000 $
CB-08 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 512 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 540 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 335 000 $
CB-09 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 512 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 540 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 384 000 $
CB-10 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 641 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 580 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 395 000 $
CB-21 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 671 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 551 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 398 000 $
CB-27 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 679 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 592 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 405 000 $
CB-23 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 696 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 597 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 414 000 $
CB-12 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 721 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 627 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 417 000 $
CB-20 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 727 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 629 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 429 000 $
CB-13 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 761 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 663 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 439 000 $
CB-14 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 787 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 672 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 513 000 $
CB-26 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 982 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 687 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 518 000 $
CB-28 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 995 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 691 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 535 000 $
CB-25 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 4 038 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 705 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms