found: 30 units
50 m2
176 000 € 155 000 €
VKC201 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC201
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 090 € /m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
179 000 € 158 000 €
VKC301 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC301
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 151 € /m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
181 000 € 159 000 €
VKC310 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC310
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 176 € /m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
183 000 € 161 000 €
VKC401 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC401
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 211 € /m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
184 000 € 162 000 €
VKC410 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC410
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 236 € /m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
186 000 € 164 000 €
VKC501 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC501
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 271 € /m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
187 000 € 165 000 €
VKC510 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC510
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 297 € /m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
189 000 € 166 000 €
VKC601 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC601
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 320 € /m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
190 000 € 168 000 €
VKC610 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC610
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 345 € /m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
191 000 € 169 000 €
VKC701 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC701
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 368 € /m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
193 000 € 170 000 €
VKC710 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC710
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 393 € /m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
194 000 € 171 000 €
VKC801 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC801
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 416 € /m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
195 000 € 172 000 €
VKD208 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD208
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 362 € /m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
195 000 € 172 000 €
VKD209 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD209
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 362 € /m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
196 000 € 173 000 €
VKC810 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC810
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 442 € /m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
198 000 € 175 000 €
VKD308 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD308
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 422 € /m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
198 000 € 175 000 €
VKD309 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD309
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 422 € /m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
202 000 € 178 000 €
VKD408 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD408
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 482 € /m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
202 000 € 178 000 €
VKD409 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD409
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 482 € /m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
205 000 € 181 000 €
VKD508 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD508
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 541 € /m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
205 000 € 181 000 €
VKD509 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD509
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 541 € /m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
208 000 € 184 000 €
VKD608 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD608
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 589 € /m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
208 000 € 184 000 €
VKD609 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD609
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 589 € /m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
210 000 € 186 000 €
VKD708 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD708
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 637 € /m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
210 000 € 186 000 €
VKD709 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD709
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 637 € /m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
213 000 € 188 000 €
VKD808 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD808
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 684 € /m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
213 000 € 188 000 €
VKD809 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD809
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 684 € /m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
218 000 € 193 000 €
VKC101 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC101
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 431 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
219 000 € 194 000 €
VKC104 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC104
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 454 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
235 000 € 208 000 €
VKD104 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD104
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 3 709 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms