found: 49 units
73 m2
13 684 000 ฿
BSD206 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 187 453 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
73 m2
13 862 000 ฿
BSA314 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 189 891 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
73 m2
13 862 000 ฿
BSD306 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 189 891 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
73 m2
14 041 000 ฿
BSA414 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 192 343 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
73 m2
14 041 000 ฿
BSD406 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 192 343 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
73 m2
14 220 000 ฿
BSA514 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 194 795 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
73 m2
14 220 000 ฿
BSD506 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 194 795 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
14 800 000 ฿
BSB210 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 197 334 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
14 800 000 ฿
BSB211 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 197 334 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
14 800 000 ฿
BSB212 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 197 334 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
14 929 000 ฿
BSA217 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 199 054 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
15 069 000 ฿
BSA216 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 200 920 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
15 123 000 ฿
BSA317 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 201 640 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
15 187 000 ฿
BSB410 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 202 494 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
15 187 000 ฿
BSB411 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 202 494 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
15 187 000 ฿
BSB412 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 202 494 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
15 263 000 ฿
BSA316 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 203 507 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
15 316 000 ฿
BSA417 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 204 214 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
15 456 000 ฿
BSA416 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 206 080 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
80 m2
15 525 000 ฿
BSA212 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 194 063 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
80 m2
15 525 000 ฿
BSA213 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 194 063 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
15 650 000 ฿
BSA516 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 208 667 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
80 m2
15 728 000 ฿
BSA312 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 196 600 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
80 m2
15 728 000 ฿
BSA313 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 196 600 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
80 m2
15 806 000 ฿
BSB215 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 197 575 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building B
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
80 m2
15 931 000 ฿
BSA412 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 199 138 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
80 m2
15 931 000 ฿
BSA413 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 199 138 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
80 m2
16 009 000 ฿
BSB315 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 200 113 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
80 m2
16 121 000 ฿
BSC103 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 201 513 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
80 m2
16 134 000 ฿
BSA512 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 201 675 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
16 225 000 ฿
BSA110 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 213 487 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
16 225 000 ฿
BSA111 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 213 487 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
16 225 000 ฿
BSB110 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 213 487 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
16 225 000 ฿
BSB111 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 213 487 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
16 225 000 ฿
BSB112 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 213 487 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
16 333 000 ฿
BSD104 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 214 908 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
16 333 000 ฿
BSD105 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 214 908 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
16 504 000 ฿
BSC203 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 191 907 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
16 504 000 ฿
BSD207 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 191 907 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
16 504 000 ฿
BSD208 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 191 907 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
16 718 000 ฿
BSC303 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 194 396 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
16 718 000 ฿
BSD307 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 194 396 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
16 718 000 ฿
BSD308 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 194 396 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
16 932 000 ฿
BSC403 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 196 884 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
16 932 000 ฿
BSD407 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 196 884 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
16 932 000 ฿
BSD408 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 196 884 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
17 146 000 ฿
BSC503 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 199 373 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
73 m2
17 146 000 ฿
BSD507 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 234 877 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
73 m2
17 146 000 ฿
BSD508 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 234 877 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms