found: 29 units
54 m2
281 000 $
1411 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 5 195 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
281 000 $
1412 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 5 195 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
281 000 $
2411 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 5 195 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
289 000 $
1501 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 5 349 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
289 000 $
2507 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 5 349 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
297 000 $
1409 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 5 492 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
297 000 $
2204 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 5 497 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
299 000 $
1611 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 5 537 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
299 000 $
1612 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 5 537 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
299 000 $
1614 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 5 537 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
299 000 $
2606 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 5 537 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
299 000 $
2611 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 5 537 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
311 000 $
1701 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 5 759 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
311 000 $
2707 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 5 759 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
317 000 $
1609 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 5 856 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
318 000 $
1303 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 5 873 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
318 000 $
1304 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 5 873 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
321 000 $
2304 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 5 930 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
330 000 $
2103 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 6 107 $/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
360 000 $
1103 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 6 654 $/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
360 000 $
1104 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 6 654 $/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
360 000 $
1405 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 6 654 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
372 000 $
1503 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 6 882 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
376 000 $
2504 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 6 950 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
387 000 $
1605 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 7 161 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
391 000 $
2605 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 7 229 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
404 000 $
1703 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 7 480 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
404 000 $
1704 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 7 480 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
408 000 $
2704 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 7 554 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms