found: 11 units
48 m2
19 134 000 ₽
6712 Double room apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6712
Double room apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 398 612 ₽/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 48 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
28 956 000 ₽
6208 Double room apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6208
Double room apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 380 996 ₽/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
28 956 000 ₽
4201 Double room apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#4201
Double room apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 380 996 ₽/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Orchid
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
28 956 000 ₽
5201 Double room apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5201
Double room apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 380 996 ₽/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
28 956 000 ₽
6201 Double room apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6201
Double room apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 380 996 ₽/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
32 667 000 ₽
4301 Double room apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#4301
Double room apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 429 827 ₽/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Orchid
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
32 667 000 ₽
5301 Double room apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5301
Double room apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 429 827 ₽/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
33 645 000 ₽
6401 Double room apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6401
Double room apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 442 692 ₽/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
33 645 000 ₽
5408 Double room apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5408
Double room apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 442 692 ₽/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
34 823 000 ₽
6501 Double room apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6501
Double room apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 458 189 ₽/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
37 845 000 ₽
6701 Double room apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6701
Double room apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 497 954 ₽/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms