found: 6 units
151 m2
29 590 000 ฿
4502 Three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#4502
Three-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 195 961 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Orchid
  • 151 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
151 m2
29 590 000 ฿
5503 Three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5503
Three-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 195 961 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 151 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
151 m2
30 770 000 ฿
4602 Three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#4602
Three-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 203 775 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Orchid
  • 151 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
151 m2
30 770 000 ฿
5602 Three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5602
Three-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 203 775 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 151 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
151 m2
30 770 000 ฿
5603 Three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5603
Three-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 203 775 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 151 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
151 m2
32 150 000 ฿
5702 Three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5702
Three-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 212 914 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 151 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms