found: 7 units
114 m2
419 000 $
1501 3-Bedroom Apartment Type 3Bed-3A Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 3 670 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 114 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
114 m2
435 000 $
1601 3-Bedroom Apartment Type 3Bed-3A Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 3 815 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 114 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
114 m2
455 000 $
1701 3-Bedroom Apartment Type 3Bed-3A Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 3 987 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 114 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
113 m2
682 000 $
2401 3-Bedroom Apartment Type 3Bed-3A Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 6 036 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 113 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
113 m2
928 000 $
2504 3-Bedroom Apartment Type 3Bed-3A Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 8 207 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 113 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
113 m2
1 018 000 $
2703 3-Bedroom Apartment Type 3Bed-3A Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 9 005 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 113 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
113 m2
1 059 000 $
2701 3-Bedroom Apartment Type 3Bed-3A Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 9 366 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 113 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms