found: 22 units
89 m2
449 000 $
P4105 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 5 037 $/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • 89 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
473 000 $
P4405 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 5 305 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 89 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
91 m2
473 000 $
P1406 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 5 188 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 91 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
473 000 $
P3407 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 5 305 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 89 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
475 000 $
P4421 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 5 277 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 90 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
475 000 $
P3421 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 5 277 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 90 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
91 m2
486 000 $
P2508 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 5 341 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 91 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
486 000 $
P4505 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 5 461 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 89 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
91 m2
486 000 $
P1506 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 5 341 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 91 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
486 000 $
P3507 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 5 461 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 89 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
489 000 $
P4521 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 5 432 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 90 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
489 000 $
P3521 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 5 432 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 90 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
91 m2
500 000 $
P2608 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 5 494 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 91 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
500 000 $
P4605 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 5 617 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 89 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
91 m2
500 000 $
P1606 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 5 494 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 91 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
500 000 $
P3607 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 5 617 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 89 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
503 000 $
P4621 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 5 587 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 90 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
503 000 $
P3621 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 5 587 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 90 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
514 000 $
P4705 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 5 773 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 89 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
91 m2
514 000 $
P1706 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 5 646 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 91 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
517 000 $
P4721 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 5 742 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 90 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
517 000 $
P3720 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 5 742 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 90 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms