found: 34 units
59 m2
295 000 $
P3410 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 4 988 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
297 000 $
P3408 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 4 948 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
297 000 $
P3102 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 032 $/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
297 000 $
P4102 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 032 $/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 4
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
304 000 $
P3510 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 144 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
307 000 $
P3508 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 103 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
313 000 $
P4402 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 300 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
313 000 $
P1402 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 126 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
313 000 $
P3610 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 300 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
316 000 $
P3608 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 257 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
317 000 $
P4401 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 268 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
317 000 $
P1422 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 282 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
322 000 $
P4502 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 456 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
322 000 $
P3709 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 456 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
324 000 $
P2716 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 296 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
326 000 $
P4501 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 423 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
326 000 $
P1501 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 334 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
327 000 $
P2422 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 438 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
327 000 $
P1522 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 438 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
332 000 $
P4602 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 612 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
332 000 $
P1602 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 428 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
335 000 $
P4601 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 578 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
335 000 $
P1601 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 487 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
336 000 $
P2522 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 593 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
336 000 $
P1622 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 593 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
341 000 $
P2703 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 579 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
341 000 $
P4702 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 768 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
341 000 $
P1702 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 579 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
341 000 $
P3703 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 768 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
344 000 $
P4701 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 733 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
344 000 $
P1701 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 639 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
345 000 $
P2622 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 748 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
345 000 $
P2721 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 748 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
345 000 $
P1722 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 5 748 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms