found: 7 units
112 m2
366 000 €
B209 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C1 Essence Residence
  • 3 267 € /m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 112 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
112 m2
369 000 €
A209 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C1 Essence Residence
  • 3 293 € /m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 112 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
112 m2
384 000 €
A309 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C1 Essence Residence
  • 3 423 € /m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 112 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
112 m2
384 000 €
B309 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C1 Essence Residence
  • 3 423 € /m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 112 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
112 m2
401 000 €
A409 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C1 Essence Residence
  • 3 579 € /m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 112 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
112 m2
424 000 €
A509 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C1 Essence Residence
  • 3 786 € /m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 112 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
112 m2
443 000 €
A609 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C1 Essence Residence
  • 3 954 € /m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 112 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms