found: 10 units
28 m2
76 000 $
C709 One-bedroom apartments type LIVING SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 2 692 $/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
99 000 $
A823 One-bedroom apartments type LIVING SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 3 381 $/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
100 000 $
A618 One-bedroom apartments type LIVING SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 3 557 $/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
100 000 $
A619 One-bedroom apartments type LIVING SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 3 557 $/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
104 000 $
A718 One-bedroom apartments type LIVING SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 3 688 $/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
105 000 $
A719 One-bedroom apartments type LIVING SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 3 732 $/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
106 000 $
A623 One-bedroom apartments type LIVING SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 3 645 $/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
106 000 $
A723 One-bedroom apartments type LIVING SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 3 645 $/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
106 000 $
A822 One-bedroom apartments type LIVING SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 3 645 $/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
110 000 $
A722 One-bedroom apartments type LIVING SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 3 793 $/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms