found: 9 units
489 m2
930 000 $
15 Villa with four bedrooms type A Oxygen Allthai village
  • 1 901 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 423 m2
  • 489 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
489 m2
930 000 $
19 Villa with four bedrooms type A Oxygen Allthai village
  • 1 901 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 423 m2
  • 489 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
489 m2
930 000 $
14 Villa with four bedrooms type A Oxygen Allthai village
  • 1 901 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 423 m2
  • 489 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
489 m2
931 000 $
22 Villa with four bedrooms type A Oxygen Allthai village
  • 1 902 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 426 m2
  • 489 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
489 m2
931 000 $
17 Villa with four bedrooms type A Oxygen Allthai village
  • 1 904 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 429 m2
  • 489 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
489 m2
932 000 $
20 Villa with four bedrooms type A Oxygen Allthai village
  • 1 906 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 435 m2
  • 489 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
489 m2
953 000 $
4 Villa with four bedrooms type A Oxygen Allthai village
  • 1 947 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 537 m2
  • 489 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
489 m2
954 000 $
29 Villa with four bedrooms type A Oxygen Allthai village
  • 1 950 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 544 m2
  • 489 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
489 m2
954 000 $
30 Villa with four bedrooms type A Oxygen Allthai village
  • 1 950 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 544 m2
  • 489 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms