found: 28 units
430 m2
994 000 €
CB-02 Three-bedroom villa type E Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 2 311 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 468 m2
  • 430 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
430 m2
994 000 €
CB-03 Three-bedroom villa type E Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 2 311 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 468 m2
  • 430 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 065 000 €
CB-24 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 2 801 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 520 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 131 000 €
CB-22 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 2 977 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 530 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 141 000 €
CB-08 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 002 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 540 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 141 000 €
CB-09 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 002 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 540 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
430 m2
1 157 000 €
CB-04 Three-bedroom villa type E Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 2 691 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 516 m2
  • 430 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
430 m2
1 159 000 €
CB-01 Three-bedroom villa type E Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 2 695 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 517 m2
  • 430 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
430 m2
1 182 000 €
CB-05 Three-bedroom villa type E Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 2 747 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 541 m2
  • 430 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 183 000 €
CB-10 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 112 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 580 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 193 000 €
CB-21 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 138 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 551 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 195 000 €
CB-27 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 145 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 592 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
430 m2
1 197 000 €
CB-06 Three-bedroom villa type E Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 2 784 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 557 m2
  • 430 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 201 000 €
CB-23 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 160 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 597 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 209 000 €
CB-12 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 181 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 627 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 211 000 €
CB-20 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 186 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 629 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 222 000 €
CB-13 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 215 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 663 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 230 000 €
CB-14 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 237 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 672 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 294 000 €
CB-26 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 404 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 687 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 298 000 €
CB-28 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 415 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 691 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 312 000 €
CB-25 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 452 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 705 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
425 m2
1 351 000 €
CB-15 4-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 178 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 698 m2
  • 425 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
425 m2
1 522 000 €
CB-11 4-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 581 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 839 m2
  • 425 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
425 m2
1 539 000 €
CB-07 4-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 621 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 856 m2
  • 425 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
615 m2
2 023 000 €
CB-18 Villa with four bedrooms type C1A.1 Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 289 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1028 m2
  • 615 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
615 m2
2 120 000 €
CB-19 Villa with four bedrooms type C1A.1 Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 447 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1118 m2
  • 615 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
690 m2
2 189 000 €
CB-16 Villa with four bedrooms type C1B.1 Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 173 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1065 m2
  • 690 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
690 m2
2 405 000 €
CB-17 Villa with four bedrooms type C1B.1 Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 485 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1266 m2
  • 690 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms