found: 20 units
310 m2
22 720 000 ฿
AU35 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU35
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 73 291 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 448 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
22 755 000 ฿
AU12 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU12
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 73 404 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 450 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
22 773 000 ฿
AU32 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU32
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 73 460 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 451 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
22 773 000 ฿
AU33 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU33
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 73 460 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 451 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
23 053 000 ฿
AU11 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU11
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 74 363 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 467 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
23 088 000 ฿
AU08 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU08
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 74 476 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 469 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
23 193 000 ฿
AU34 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU34
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 74 815 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 475 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
23 228 000 ฿
AU36 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU36
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 74 928 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 477 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
23 280 000 ฿
AU31 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU31
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 75 097 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 480 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
23 350 000 ฿
AU09 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU09
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 75 323 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 484 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
23 543 000 ฿
AU07 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU07
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 75 944 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 495 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
350 m2
25 078 000 ฿
AU13 Three-bedroom villa type B Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU13
Three-bedroom villa type B

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 71 650 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 503 m2
  • 350 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
350 m2
25 130 000 ฿
AU15 Three-bedroom villa type B Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU15
Three-bedroom villa type B

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 71 800 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 506 m2
  • 350 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
350 m2
25 305 000 ฿
AU24 Three-bedroom villa type B Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU24
Three-bedroom villa type B

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 72 300 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 516 m2
  • 350 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
350 m2
25 603 000 ฿
AU14 Three-bedroom villa type B Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU14
Three-bedroom villa type B

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 73 150 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 533 m2
  • 350 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
350 m2
26 093 000 ฿
AU16 Three-bedroom villa type B Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU16
Three-bedroom villa type B

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 74 550 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 561 m2
  • 350 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
380 m2
28 210 000 ฿
AU25 Villa with four bedrooms type C Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU25
Villa with four bedrooms type C

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 74 237 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 624 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
380 m2
28 420 000 ฿
AU29 Villa with four bedrooms type C Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU29
Villa with four bedrooms type C

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 74 790 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 636 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
380 m2
29 453 000 ฿
AU37 Villa with four bedrooms type C Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU37
Villa with four bedrooms type C

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 77 507 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 695 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
380 m2
31 290 000 ฿
AU30 Four-bedroom villa type C.1 Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU30
Four-bedroom villa type C.1

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 82 343 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 800 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms