found: 11 units
330 m2
824 000 €
L16 Four-bedroom villa type LB Botanica Lakeside II
  • 2 497 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 552 m2
  • 330 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
387 m2
909 000 €
L10 Four-bedroom villa type LB Botanica Lakeside II
  • 2 349 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 495 m2
  • 387 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
422 m2
922 000 €
L11 Four-bedroom villa type LB Botanica Lakeside II
  • 2 185 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 511 m2
  • 422 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
422 m2
925 000 €
L13 Four-bedroom villa type LB Botanica Lakeside II
  • 2 191 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 511 m2
  • 422 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
410 m2
935 000 €
L15 Four-bedroom villa type LB Botanica Lakeside II
  • 2 281 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 559 m2
  • 410 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
409 m2
981 000 €
L1 Four-bedroom villa type LB Botanica Lakeside II
  • 2 397 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 717 m2
  • 409 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
410 m2
1 057 000 €
L2 Four-bedroom villa type LB Botanica Lakeside II
  • 2 577 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 903 m2
  • 410 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
459 m2
1 082 000 €
L9 Four-bedroom villa type LB Botanica Lakeside II
  • 2 357 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 611 m2
  • 459 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
459 m2
1 119 000 €
L8 Four-bedroom villa type LB Botanica Lakeside II
  • 2 438 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 701 m2
  • 459 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
626 m2
1 296 000 €
L5 Villa with four bedrooms type LC Botanica Lakeside II
  • 2 069 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 788 m2
  • 626 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
620 m2
1 345 000 €
L4 Villa with four bedrooms type LC Botanica Lakeside II
  • 2 169 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 897 m2
  • 620 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms