found: 8 units
288 m2
796 000 $
4 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Modern loft II
  • 2 762 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 440 m2
  • 288 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
288 m2
796 000 $
5 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Modern loft II
  • 2 762 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 440 m2
  • 288 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
288 m2
796 000 $
1 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Modern loft II
  • 2 762 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 440 m2
  • 288 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
318 m2
829 000 $
11 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Modern loft II
  • 2 606 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 440 m2
  • 318 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
318 m2
829 000 $
10 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Modern loft II
  • 2 606 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 440 m2
  • 318 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
322 m2
832 000 $
25 Villa with three bedrooms type B Botanica Modern loft II
  • 2 583 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 462 m2
  • 322 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
339 m2
945 000 $
40 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Modern loft II
  • 2 786 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 614 m2
  • 339 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
429 m2
1 250 000 $
17 Villa with four bedrooms type C Botanica Modern loft II
  • 2 913 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 878 m2
  • 429 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms