found: 10 units
531 m2
1 888 000 €
SV15 Villa Type A with four bedrooms Botanica Sky Valley
  • 3 554 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 782 m2
  • 531 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
531 m2
1 891 000 €
SV17 Villa Type A with four bedrooms Botanica Sky Valley
  • 3 561 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 786 m2
  • 531 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
531 m2
1 962 000 €
SV14 Villa Type A with four bedrooms Botanica Sky Valley
  • 3 695 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 863 m2
  • 531 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
535 m2
2 102 000 €
SV18 Villa Type A with four bedrooms Botanica Sky Valley
  • 3 929 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 904 m2
  • 535 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
625 m2
2 142 000 €
SV12 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Sky Valley
  • 3 427 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1030 m2
  • 625 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
625 m2
2 269 000 €
SV16 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Sky Valley
  • 3 630 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1070 m2
  • 625 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
726 m2
2 474 000 €
SV06 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Sky Valley
  • 3 407 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1179 m2
  • 726 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
625 m2
2 607 000 €
SV02 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Sky Valley
  • 4 171 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1112 m2
  • 625 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
625 m2
2 636 000 €
SV08 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Sky Valley
  • 4 218 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1494 m2
  • 625 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
859 m2
2 865 000 €
SV07 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Sky Valley
  • 3 335 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1322 m2
  • 859 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms