found: 12 units
274 m2
42 955 000 ₽
A12b Villa with three bedrooms type A Monetaria villas
  • 156 771 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 320 m2
  • 274 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
274 m2
50 569 000 ₽
A15 Villa with three bedrooms type A Monetaria villas
  • 184 557 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 320 m2
  • 274 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
274 m2
50 569 000 ₽
A16 Villa with three bedrooms type A Monetaria villas
  • 184 557 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 320 m2
  • 274 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
274 m2
50 569 000 ₽
A17 Villa with three bedrooms type A Monetaria villas
  • 184 557 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 320 m2
  • 274 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
274 m2
51 432 000 ₽
A12 Villa with three bedrooms type A Monetaria villas
  • 187 710 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 335 m2
  • 274 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
274 m2
53 137 000 ₽
A2 Villa with three bedrooms type A Monetaria villas
  • 193 930 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 365 m2
  • 274 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
274 m2
55 455 000 ₽
A11 Villa with three bedrooms type A Monetaria villas
  • 202 391 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 410 m2
  • 274 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
274 m2
56 023 000 ₽
A1 Villa with three bedrooms type A Monetaria villas
  • 204 464 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 416 m2
  • 274 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
375 m2
58 864 000 ₽
B2 Four-Bedroom Villa Type B Monetaria villas
  • 156 971 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 449 m2
  • 375 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
375 m2
69 773 000 ₽
B4 Four-Bedroom Villa Type B Monetaria villas
  • 186 062 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 451 m2
  • 375 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
375 m2
69 773 000 ₽
B5 Four-Bedroom Villa Type B Monetaria villas
  • 186 062 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 451 m2
  • 375 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
375 m2
72 841 000 ₽
B1 Four-Bedroom Villa Type B Monetaria villas
  • 194 244 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 505 m2
  • 375 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms