found: 7 units
365 m2
813 000 $ 773 000 $
MRK-15 Villa with three bedrooms type A3 Mouana Residence
  • 2 116 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 520 m2
  • 365 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
332 m2
825 000 $ 784 000 $
MRK-21 Villa with four bedrooms type B1 Mouana Residence
  • 2 361 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 440 m2
  • 332 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
332 m2
825 000 $ 784 000 $
MRK-27 Villa with four bedrooms type B2 Mouana Residence
  • 2 361 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 440 m2
  • 332 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
319 m2
859 000 $ 816 000 $
MRK-14 Villa with four bedrooms type B4 Mouana Residence
  • 2 558 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 549 m2
  • 319 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
395 m2
966 000 $ 918 000 $
MRK-09 Villa with four bedrooms type B6 Mouana Residence
  • 2 324 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 536 m2
  • 395 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
453 m2
1 025 000 $ 974 000 $
MRK-23 Villa with four bedrooms type B7 Mouana Residence
  • 2 148 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 680 m2
  • 453 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
444 m2
1 104 000 $ 1 049 000 $
MRK-02 Villa with five bedrooms type C1 Mouana Residence
  • 2 363 $/m2
  • 444 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms