found: 7 units
370 m2
39 992 000 ฿
AV3 Three-bedroom villa type AB2 Above Element Villa
  • 108 087 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 441 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
370 m2
39 992 000 ฿
AV4 Three-bedroom villa type AB2 Above Element Villa
  • 108 087 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 441 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
370 m2
39 992 000 ฿
AV5 Three-bedroom villa type AB2 Above Element Villa
  • 108 087 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 441 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
370 m2
40 124 000 ฿
AV13 Three-bedroom villa type AB2 Above Element Villa
  • 108 444 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 638 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
485 m2
40 868 000 ฿
AV14 Villa with three bedrooms type AB1 Above Element Villa
  • 84 264 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 915 m2
  • 485 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
370 m2
41 084 000 ฿
AV12 Three-bedroom villa type AB2 Above Element Villa
  • 111 038 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 607 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
370 m2
41 446 000 ฿
AV11 Three-bedroom villa type AB2 Above Element Villa
  • 112 016 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 571 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms