found: 29 units
431 m2
95 194 000 ₽
F25 Four-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Foresta II
  • 220 866 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 478 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
431 m2
96 194 000 ₽
F24 Four-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Foresta II
  • 223 187 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 500 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
717 m2
96 557 000 ₽
F21 Four-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Foresta II
  • 134 669 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 508 m2
  • 717 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
431 m2
96 830 000 ₽
F23 Four-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Foresta II
  • 224 664 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 514 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
431 m2
97 012 000 ₽
F26 Four-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Foresta II
  • 225 087 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 518 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
405 m2
98 035 000 ₽
F30 Four-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Foresta II
  • 242 062 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 580 m2
  • 405 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
431 m2
98 875 000 ₽
F22 Four-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Foresta II
  • 229 410 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 559 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
431 m2
99 830 000 ₽
F29 Four-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Foresta II
  • 231 625 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 580 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
420 m2
103 432 000 ₽
F07 4A type villa with four bedrooms Botanica Foresta II
  • 246 269 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 669 m2
  • 420 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
431 m2
104 330 000 ₽
F28 Four-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Foresta II
  • 242 066 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 679 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
420 m2
105 205 000 ₽
F03 4A type villa with four bedrooms Botanica Foresta II
  • 250 489 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 708 m2
  • 420 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
420 m2
105 287 000 ₽
F01 4A type villa with four bedrooms Botanica Foresta II
  • 250 682 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 676 m2
  • 420 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
420 m2
105 478 000 ₽
F02 4A type villa with four bedrooms Botanica Foresta II
  • 251 137 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 714 m2
  • 420 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
431 m2
106 148 000 ₽
F27 Four-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Foresta II
  • 246 285 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 719 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
420 m2
108 523 000 ₽
F06 4A type villa with four bedrooms Botanica Foresta II
  • 258 389 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 781 m2
  • 420 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
700 m2
109 205 000 ₽
F19 4A type villa with four bedrooms Botanica Foresta II
  • 156 007 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 796 m2
  • 700 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
420 m2
110 023 000 ₽
F05 4A type villa with four bedrooms Botanica Foresta II
  • 261 960 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 814 m2
  • 420 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
420 m2
119 841 000 ₽
F04 4A type villa with four bedrooms Botanica Foresta II
  • 285 337 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1030 m2
  • 420 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
482 m2
121 180 000 ₽
F12 Four-bedroom villa type 4A.1 Botanica Foresta II
  • 251 412 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 750 m2
  • 482 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
482 m2
121 180 000 ₽
F13 Four-bedroom villa type 4A.1 Botanica Foresta II
  • 251 412 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 750 m2
  • 482 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
488 m2
122 400 000 ₽
F14 Four-bedroom villa type 4A.1 Botanica Foresta II
  • 250 821 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 753 m2
  • 488 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
482 m2
128 044 000 ₽
F09 Four-bedroom villa type 4A.1 Botanica Foresta II
  • 265 650 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 901 m2
  • 482 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
514 m2
131 098 000 ₽
F10 Four-bedroom villa type 4A.1 Botanica Foresta II
  • 255 055 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 841 m2
  • 514 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
420 m2
173 614 000 ₽
F16 Villa with four bedrooms type 4C.1 Botanica Foresta II
  • 413 366 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1037 m2
  • 420 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
704 m2
173 796 000 ₽
F18 Villa with four bedrooms type 4C.1 Botanica Foresta II
  • 246 871 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1041 m2
  • 704 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
420 m2
176 504 000 ₽
F20 Villa with four bedrooms type 4C.1 Botanica Foresta II
  • 420 248 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1033 m2
  • 420 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
717 m2
177 777 000 ₽
F08 Villa with four bedrooms type 4C.1 Botanica Foresta II
  • 247 946 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1061 m2
  • 717 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
700 m2
188 064 000 ₽
F17 Villa with four bedrooms type 4C.1 Botanica Foresta II
  • 268 664 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1339 m2
  • 700 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
845 m2
230 046 000 ₽
F11 Five-bedroom villa type 5C Botanica Foresta II
  • 272 244 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 1512 m2
  • 845 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms