found: 20 units
310 m2
51 637 000 ₽
AU35 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU35
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 166 571 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 448 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
51 716 000 ₽
AU12 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU12
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 166 828 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 450 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
51 756 000 ₽
AU32 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU32
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 166 955 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 451 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
51 756 000 ₽
AU33 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU33
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 166 955 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 451 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
52 393 000 ₽
AU11 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU11
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 169 007 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 467 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
52 472 000 ₽
AU08 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU08
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 169 264 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 469 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
52 711 000 ₽
AU34 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU34
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 170 035 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 475 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
52 790 000 ₽
AU36 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU36
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 170 291 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 477 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
52 910 000 ₽
AU31 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU31
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 170 675 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 480 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
53 069 000 ₽
AU09 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU09
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 171 189 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 484 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
53 506 000 ₽
AU07 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU07
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 172 600 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 495 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
350 m2
56 995 000 ₽
AU13 Three-bedroom villa type B Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU13
Three-bedroom villa type B

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 162 841 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 503 m2
  • 350 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
350 m2
57 114 000 ₽
AU15 Three-bedroom villa type B Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU15
Three-bedroom villa type B

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 163 182 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 506 m2
  • 350 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
350 m2
57 512 000 ₽
AU24 Three-bedroom villa type B Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU24
Three-bedroom villa type B

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 164 319 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 516 m2
  • 350 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
350 m2
58 188 000 ₽
AU14 Three-bedroom villa type B Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU14
Three-bedroom villa type B

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 166 250 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 533 m2
  • 350 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
350 m2
59 302 000 ₽
AU16 Three-bedroom villa type B Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU16
Three-bedroom villa type B

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 169 432 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 561 m2
  • 350 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
380 m2
64 114 000 ₽
AU25 Villa with four bedrooms type C Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU25
Villa with four bedrooms type C

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 168 721 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 624 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
380 m2
64 591 000 ₽
AU29 Villa with four bedrooms type C Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU29
Villa with four bedrooms type C

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 169 978 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 636 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
380 m2
66 938 000 ₽
AU37 Villa with four bedrooms type C Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU37
Villa with four bedrooms type C

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 176 153 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 695 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
380 m2
71 114 000 ₽
AU30 Four-bedroom villa type C.1 Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU30
Four-bedroom villa type C.1

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 187 144 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 800 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms