found: 8 units
288 m2
58 523 000 ₽
4 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Modern loft II
  • 203 205 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 440 m2
  • 288 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
288 m2
58 523 000 ₽
5 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Modern loft II
  • 203 205 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 440 m2
  • 288 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
288 m2
58 523 000 ₽
1 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Modern loft II
  • 203 205 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 440 m2
  • 288 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
318 m2
60 978 000 ₽
11 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Modern loft II
  • 191 755 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 440 m2
  • 318 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
318 m2
60 978 000 ₽
10 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Modern loft II
  • 191 755 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 440 m2
  • 318 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
322 m2
61 187 000 ₽
25 Villa with three bedrooms type B Botanica Modern loft II
  • 190 021 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 462 m2
  • 322 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
339 m2
69 493 000 ₽
40 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Modern loft II
  • 204 994 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 614 m2
  • 339 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
429 m2
91 958 000 ₽
17 Villa with four bedrooms type C Botanica Modern loft II
  • 214 355 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 878 m2
  • 429 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms