found: 28 units
458 m2
88 410 000 ₽
BM02 4-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica MontAzure
  • 193 035 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 719 m2
  • 458 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
458 m2
88 410 000 ₽
BM03 4-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica MontAzure
  • 193 035 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 719 m2
  • 458 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
458 m2
88 410 000 ₽
BM04 4-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica MontAzure
  • 193 035 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 719 m2
  • 458 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
458 m2
95 278 000 ₽
BM01 4-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica MontAzure
  • 208 032 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 721 m2
  • 458 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
658 m2
99 324 000 ₽
BM14 Villa with five bedrooms type 4C.1 Botanica MontAzure
  • 150 948 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 950 m2
  • 658 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms
484 m2
100 566 000 ₽
BM16 Villa with four bedrooms type 4A.2 Botanica MontAzure
  • 207 782 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1050 m2
  • 484 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
585 m2
100 568 000 ₽
BM17 Villa with four bedrooms type 4C Botanica MontAzure
  • 171 912 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 902 m2
  • 585 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
372 m2
104 057 000 ₽
BM06 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A Botanica MontAzure
  • 279 723 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 719 m2
  • 372 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
372 m2
104 057 000 ₽
BM07 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A Botanica MontAzure
  • 279 723 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 719 m2
  • 372 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
372 m2
104 057 000 ₽
BM08 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A Botanica MontAzure
  • 279 723 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 719 m2
  • 372 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
1614 m2
125 649 000 ₽
BM27 Five-bedroom villa type 5C.2 Botanica MontAzure
  • 77 850 ₽/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 1761 m2
  • 1614 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 8 Bathrooms
1625 m2
130 082 000 ₽
BM28 Villa with six bedrooms type 5C.1 Botanica MontAzure
  • 80 053 ₽/m2
  • 4 floors
  • plot 1681 m2
  • 1625 m2
  • 6 Bedrooms
  • 8 Bathrooms
1614 m2
132 391 000 ₽
BM29 Five-bedroom villa type 5C.2 Botanica MontAzure
  • 82 028 ₽/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 1527 m2
  • 1614 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 8 Bathrooms
1625 m2
136 053 000 ₽
BM36 Villa with six bedrooms type 5C.1 Botanica MontAzure
  • 83 725 ₽/m2
  • 4 floors
  • plot 2277 m2
  • 1625 m2
  • 6 Bedrooms
  • 8 Bathrooms
700 m2
137 646 000 ₽
BM31 Four-bedroom villa type 4C.2 Botanica MontAzure
  • 196 639 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1085 m2
  • 700 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
765 m2
142 570 000 ₽
BM30 Four-bedroom villa type 4C.2 Botanica MontAzure
  • 186 366 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1643 m2
  • 765 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
765 m2
143 421 000 ₽
BM32 Four-bedroom villa type 4C.2 Botanica MontAzure
  • 187 478 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1268 m2
  • 765 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
765 m2
147 871 000 ₽
BM37 Villa with four bedrooms type 4C.5 Botanica MontAzure
  • 193 296 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1268 m2
  • 765 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
545 m2
159 375 000 ₽
BM42 4-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica MontAzure
  • 292 432 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1243 m2
  • 545 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
1625 m2
162 659 000 ₽
BM33 Villa with six bedrooms type 5C.1 Botanica MontAzure
  • 100 098 ₽/m2
  • 4 floors
  • plot 2040 m2
  • 1625 m2
  • 6 Bedrooms
  • 8 Bathrooms
818 m2
199 880 000 ₽
BM22 Villa with five bedrooms type 4C.4 Botanica MontAzure
  • 244 353 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1192 m2
  • 818 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms
465 m2
211 056 000 ₽
BM25 Villa with four bedrooms type 4C.5 Botanica MontAzure
  • 453 885 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 1184 m2
  • 465 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
765 m2
222 607 000 ₽
BM24 Villa with four bedrooms type 4C.5 Botanica MontAzure
  • 290 991 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 1067 m2
  • 765 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
1625 m2
230 784 000 ₽
BM34 Villa with six bedrooms type 5C.1 Botanica MontAzure
  • 142 023 ₽/m2
  • 4 floors
  • plot 1931 m2
  • 1625 m2
  • 6 Bedrooms
  • 8 Bathrooms
723 m2
232 009 000 ₽
BM23 Villa with five bedrooms type 4C.6 Botanica MontAzure
  • 320 898 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 955 m2
  • 723 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms
908 m2
277 330 000 ₽
BM38 Villa with five bedrooms type 4C.3 Botanica MontAzure
  • 305 430 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 2040 m2
  • 908 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 8 Bathrooms
908 m2
280 464 000 ₽
BM39 Villa with five bedrooms type 4C.3 Botanica MontAzure
  • 308 882 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 1931 m2
  • 908 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 8 Bathrooms
1119 m2
338 032 000 ₽
BM41 Villa with four bedrooms type 4C Botanica MontAzure
  • 302 085 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 2277 m2
  • 1119 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms