found: 6 units
430 m2
1 163 000 $
CB-02 Three-bedroom villa type E Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 2 704 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 468 m2
  • 430 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
430 m2
1 163 000 $
CB-03 Three-bedroom villa type E Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 2 704 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 468 m2
  • 430 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
430 m2
1 354 000 $
CB-04 Three-bedroom villa type E Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 148 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 516 m2
  • 430 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
430 m2
1 356 000 $
CB-01 Three-bedroom villa type E Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 152 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 517 m2
  • 430 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
430 m2
1 382 000 $
CB-05 Three-bedroom villa type E Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 214 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 541 m2
  • 430 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
430 m2
1 400 000 $
CB-06 Three-bedroom villa type E Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 256 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 557 m2
  • 430 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms