found: 24 units
39 m2
7 028 000 ฿
BSB219 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 180 206 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 028 000 ฿
BSB222 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 180 206 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 126 000 ฿
BSB319 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 182 718 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 126 000 ฿
BSB322 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 182 718 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 136 000 ฿
BSB220 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 182 975 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 136 000 ฿
BSB221 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 182 975 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 220 000 ฿
BSA209 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 185 129 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 225 000 ฿
BSB419 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 185 257 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 225 000 ฿
BSB422 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 185 257 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 234 000 ฿
BSB320 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 185 488 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 234 000 ฿
BSB321 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 185 488 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 333 000 ฿
BSB418 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 188 026 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 333 000 ฿
BSB420 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 188 026 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 333 000 ฿
BSB421 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 188 026 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 538 000 ฿
BSD211 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 193 283 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
7 578 000 ฿
BSC206 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 176 233 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 735 000 ฿
BSD411 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 198 334 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 776 000 ฿
BSA107 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 199 385 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
7 904 000 ฿
BSC108 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 183 814 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
7 936 000 ฿
BSC105 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 184 559 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
7 936 000 ฿
BSC106 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 184 559 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
7 936 000 ฿
BSC113 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 184 559 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
8 044 000 ฿
BSC104 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 187 070 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
8 044 000 ฿
BSC107 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 187 070 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms