found: 7 units
355 m2
1 019 000 €
16 Three-bedroom villa type The Signature Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 2 871 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 269 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
355 m2
1 103 000 €
34 Three-bedroom villa type The Signature Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 107 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 240 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
355 m2
1 188 000 €
30 Three-bedroom villa type The Signature Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 346 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 240 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
355 m2
1 188 000 €
31 Three-bedroom villa type The Signature Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 346 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 240 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
355 m2
1 267 000 €
24 Three-bedroom villa type The Signature Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 567 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 306 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
355 m2
1 319 000 €
25 Three-bedroom villa type The Signature Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 713 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 296 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
355 m2
1 353 000 €
4 Three-bedroom villa type The Signature Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 810 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 272 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms