found: 30 units
57 m2
17 670 000 ฿
6502 One-bedroom apartments Garrya Residences
  • 310 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Wisteria
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
17 670 000 ฿
6503 One-bedroom apartment Garrya Residences
  • 310 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Wisteria
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
17 670 000 ฿
6504 One-bedroom apartments Garrya Residences
  • 310 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Wisteria
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
18 200 000 ฿
6501 One-bedroom apartment Garrya Residences
  • 319 299 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Wisteria
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
115 m2
33 680 000 ฿
2201 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 292 870 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
33 680 000 ฿
2202 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 292 870 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
33 680 000 ฿
4201 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 292 870 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
113 m2
33 950 000 ฿
3203 Double bedroom apartment Garrya Residences
  • 300 443 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 113 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
113 m2
33 950 000 ฿
4203 Double bedroom apartment Garrya Residences
  • 300 443 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 113 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
37 050 000 ฿
1301 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 322 174 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
37 050 000 ฿
2302 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 322 174 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
37 050 000 ฿
3101 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 322 174 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
37 050 000 ฿
3102 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 322 174 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
37 050 000 ฿
3301 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 322 174 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
37 050 000 ฿
3302 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 322 174 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
113 m2
37 350 000 ฿
3303 Double bedroom apartment Garrya Residences
  • 330 531 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 113 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
113 m2
37 350 000 ฿
4303 Double bedroom apartment Garrya Residences
  • 330 531 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 113 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
220 m2
67 380 000 ฿
2401 Two-bedroom penthouse with a pool Garrya Residences
  • 306 273 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 220 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
220 m2
67 380 000 ฿
4402 Two-bedroom penthouse with a pool Garrya Residences
  • 306 273 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 220 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
215 m2
67 690 000 ฿
4403 Two-bedroom penthouse with a pool Garrya Residences
  • 314 838 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 215 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
215 m2
69 720 000 ฿
3403 Two-bedroom penthouse with a pool Garrya Residences
  • 324 280 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 215 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
220 m2
70 750 000 ฿
1401 Two-bedroom penthouse with a pool Garrya Residences
  • 321 591 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 220 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
220 m2
70 750 000 ฿
3401 Two-bedroom penthouse with a pool Garrya Residences
  • 321 591 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 220 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
239 m2
74 630 000 ฿
5501 Two-bedroom penthouse Garrya Residences
  • 312 260 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Peony
  • 239 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
239 m2
74 630 000 ฿
5507 Two-bedroom penthouse Garrya Residences
  • 312 260 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Peony
  • 239 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
239 m2
76 870 000 ฿
5502 Two-bedroom penthouse Garrya Residences
  • 321 632 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Peony
  • 239 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
239 m2
76 870 000 ฿
5506 Two-bedroom penthouse Garrya Residences
  • 321 632 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Peony
  • 239 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
239 m2
80 610 000 ฿
5503 Two-bedroom penthouse Garrya Residences
  • 337 281 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Peony
  • 239 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
239 m2
80 610 000 ฿
5505 Two-bedroom penthouse Garrya Residences
  • 337 281 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Peony
  • 239 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
316 m2
120 220 000 ฿
5504 Three-bedroom penthouse Garrya Residences
  • 380 444 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Peony
  • 316 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms