found: 86 units
48 m2
247 000 $
4508 One-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#4508
One-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 127 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Orchid
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
255 000 $
5609 One-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5609
One-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 307 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
265 000 $
6712 Double room apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6712
Double room apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 518 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 48 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
48 m2
276 000 $
6709 One-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6709
One-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 742 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
299 000 $
4403 One-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#4403
One-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 732 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Orchid
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
68 m2
352 000 $
4204 One-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#4204
One-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 175 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Orchid
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
68 m2
352 000 $
5204 One-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5204
One-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 175 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
68 m2
352 000 $
5205 One-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5205
One-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 175 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
68 m2
352 000 $
6204 One-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6204
One-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 175 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
68 m2
352 000 $
6205 One-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6205
One-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 175 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
70 m2
359 000 $
6414 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6414
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 129 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
70 m2
370 000 $
6511 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6511
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 282 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
70 m2
370 000 $
6514 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6514
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 282 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
70 m2
370 000 $
4506 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#4506
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 282 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Orchid
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
70 m2
383 000 $
6610 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6610
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 467 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
70 m2
383 000 $
6614 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6614
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 467 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
80 m2
393 000 $
6202 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6202
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 4 907 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
68 m2
397 000 $
6304 One-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6304
One-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 836 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
68 m2
397 000 $
4305 One-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#4305
One-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 836 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Orchid
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
68 m2
397 000 $
5304 One-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5304
One-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 836 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
68 m2
397 000 $
5305 One-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5305
One-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 836 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
70 m2
399 000 $
6710 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6710
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 687 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
70 m2
399 000 $
6711 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6711
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 687 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
401 000 $
6208 Double room apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6208
Double room apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 274 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
401 000 $
4201 Double room apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#4201
Double room apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 274 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Orchid
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
401 000 $
5201 Double room apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5201
Double room apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 274 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
401 000 $
6201 Double room apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6201
Double room apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 274 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
403 000 $
3205 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#3205
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 4 794 $/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building Jasmine
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
68 m2
409 000 $
6404 One-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6404
One-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 6 008 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
68 m2
409 000 $
6405 One-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6405
One-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 6 008 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
68 m2
409 000 $
4404 One-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#4404
One-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 6 008 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Orchid
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
84 m2
417 000 $
1306 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#1306
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 4 962 $/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building Lily
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
417 000 $
2306 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#2306
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 4 962 $/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building Lotus
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
68 m2
423 000 $
6504 One-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6504
One-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 6 220 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
84 m2
434 000 $
1405 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#1405
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 160 $/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building Lily
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
68 m2
440 000 $
6605 One-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6605
One-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 6 469 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
80 m2
443 000 $
4302 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#4302
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 530 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Orchid
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
453 000 $
4301 Double room apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#4301
Double room apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 950 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Orchid
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
453 000 $
5301 Double room apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5301
Double room apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 950 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
68 m2
460 000 $
6704 One-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6704
One-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 6 759 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
76 m2
466 000 $
6401 Double room apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6401
Double room apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 6 128 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
466 000 $
5408 Double room apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5408
Double room apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 6 128 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
80 m2
472 000 $
6502 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6502
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 895 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
479 000 $
1202 Two-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#1202
Two-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 698 $/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building Lily
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
483 000 $
6501 Double room apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6501
Double room apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 6 343 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
80 m2
491 000 $
6607 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6607
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 6 129 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
524 000 $
6701 Double room apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6701
Double room apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 6 893 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
114 m2
558 000 $
1203 Double-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#1203
Double-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 4 892 $/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building Lily
  • 114 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
114 m2
558 000 $
2203 Double-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#2203
Double-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 4 892 $/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building Lotus
  • 114 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
114 m2
558 000 $
2208 Double-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#2208
Double-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 4 892 $/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building Lotus
  • 114 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
114 m2
558 000 $
3203 Double-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#3203
Double-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 4 892 $/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building Jasmine
  • 114 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
122 m2
675 000 $
5706 Three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5706
Three-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 527 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 122 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
122 m2
702 000 $
4705 Three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#4705
Three-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 747 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Orchid
  • 122 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
122 m2
702 000 $
5705 Three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5705
Three-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 747 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 122 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
131 m2
814 000 $
4501 Three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#4501
Three-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 6 214 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Orchid
  • 131 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
131 m2
814 000 $
5504 Three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5504
Three-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 6 214 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 131 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
131 m2
847 000 $
5601 Three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5601
Three-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 6 462 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 131 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
131 m2
885 000 $
5701 Three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5701
Three-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 6 754 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 131 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
192 m2
901 000 $
1308 Three-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#1308
Three-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 4 688 $/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building Lily
  • 192 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
192 m2
901 000 $
2308 Three-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#2308
Three-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 4 688 $/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building Lotus
  • 192 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms