found: 6 units
45 m2
14 319 000 ₽
S1604 A1 type studio apartment Mercury Wyndham La vita
  • 318 182 ₽/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
18 089 000 ₽
S4713 One-bedroom duplex apartment type D1 Mercury Wyndham La vita
  • 317 346 ₽/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
71 m2
22 623 000 ₽
S7707 One-bedroom duplex apartment type D5 Mercury Wyndham La vita
  • 318 632 ₽/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 7
  • 71 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
72 m2
22 846 000 ₽
S6708 One-bedroom duplex apartment type D5 Mercury Wyndham La vita
  • 317 300 ₽/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 6
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
28 175 000 ₽
S4709 Two-bedroom duplex apartment type D2 Mercury Wyndham La vita
  • 316 575 ₽/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 89 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
99 m2
31 437 000 ₽
S4712 D4 type two-bedroom duplex apartments Mercury Wyndham La vita
  • 317 541 ₽/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 99 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms