found: 5 units
548 m2
90 745 000 ₽
Villa-2 Two-story villa with four bedrooms Wallaya hill
  • 165 594 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 420 m2
  • 548 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
548 m2
91 405 000 ₽
Villa-6 Two-story villa with four bedrooms Wallaya hill
  • 166 798 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 410 m2
  • 548 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
548 m2
91 515 000 ₽
Villa-5 Two-story villa with four bedrooms Wallaya hill
  • 166 998 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 412 m2
  • 548 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
548 m2
91 598 000 ₽
Villa-4 Two-story villa with four bedrooms Wallaya hill
  • 167 150 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 415 m2
  • 548 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
548 m2
91 680 000 ₽
Villa-3 Two-story villa with four bedrooms Wallaya hill
  • 167 300 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 418 m2
  • 548 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms