found: 62 units
42 m2
6 680 000 ฿
C205 1BR Max One-Bedroom Apartments The Title Legendary
  • 159 036 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
6 859 000 ฿
I210 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 139 978 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
6 859 000 ฿
I209 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 139 978 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 017 000 ฿
I409 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 143 194 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 017 000 ฿
I509 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 143 194 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 017 000 ฿
I510 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 143 194 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
7 344 000 ฿
I309 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 120 392 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 715 000 ฿
I610 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 157 431 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
7 873 000 ฿
I310 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 129 066 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 014 000 ฿
G107 1BR Max One-Bedroom Apartments The Title Legendary
  • 163 537 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
8 106 000 ฿
I710 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 152 929 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 53 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
8 139 000 ฿
D206 1BR Max One-Bedroom Apartments The Title Legendary
  • 184 957 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 406 000 ฿
I410 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 171 540 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 584 000 ฿
A409 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 158 956 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 643 000 ฿
B506 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 160 056 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 643 000 ฿
B507 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 160 056 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 763 000 ฿
B405 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 162 278 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 763 000 ฿
B406 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 162 278 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 763 000 ฿
B407 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 162 278 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 822 000 ฿
B606 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 163 356 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 822 000 ฿
B607 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 163 356 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 881 000 ฿
A404 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 164 456 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 881 000 ฿
A405 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 164 456 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 881 000 ฿
A504 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 164 456 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 881 000 ฿
A505 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 164 456 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 918 000 ฿
D305 1BR Max One-Bedroom Apartments The Title Legendary
  • 178 360 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 918 000 ฿
D306 1BR Max One-Bedroom Apartments The Title Legendary
  • 178 360 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
8 996 000 ฿
I110 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 163 556 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 000 000 ฿
A708 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 149 990 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 000 000 ฿
A709 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 160 704 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 000 000 ฿
A710 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 160 704 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 001 000 ฿
A406 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 166 678 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 001 000 ฿
A407 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 166 678 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 001 000 ฿
A507 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 166 678 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 012 000 ฿
I109 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 160 921 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 059 000 ฿
A604 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 167 756 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 059 000 ฿
A607 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 167 756 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
65 m2
9 245 000 ฿
A308 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 142 228 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 65 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 245 000 ฿
A309 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 154 080 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 245 000 ฿
A310 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 154 080 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 297 000 ฿
A704 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 154 940 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
65 m2
9 305 000 ฿
B305 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 143 142 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 65 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
9 305 000 ฿
B306 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 157 699 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 331 000 ฿
A506 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 172 789 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 394 000 ฿
B706 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 167 736 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 394 000 ฿
B707 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 167 736 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 475 000 ฿
B404 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 175 456 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
9 528 000 ฿
D507 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 186 809 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
9 528 000 ฿
D607 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 186 809 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
9 537 000 ฿
D207 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 187 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 595 000 ฿
B504 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 177 678 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 773 000 ฿
B604 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 180 978 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 062 000 ฿
B705 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 167 700 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
10 227 000 ฿
D307 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 167 656 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
10 256 000 ฿
B703 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 183 136 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 524 000 ฿
B106 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 175 400 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 524 000 ฿
B107 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 175 400 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 926 000 ฿
B704 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 182 098 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
85 m2
12 613 000 ฿
I508 2BR Legend type double apartment The Title Legendary
  • 148 380 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
12 887 000 ฿
I608 2BR Legend type double apartment The Title Legendary
  • 151 604 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms