found: 9 units
351 m2
61 187 000 ₽
37 Villa with three bedrooms type A Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 174 321 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 322 m2
  • 351 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
351 m2
61 569 000 ₽
4 Villa with three bedrooms type A Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 175 410 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 368 m2
  • 351 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
351 m2
62 046 000 ₽
3 Villa with three bedrooms type A Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 176 769 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 381 m2
  • 351 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
351 m2
62 118 000 ₽
2 Villa with three bedrooms type A Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 176 973 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 383 m2
  • 351 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
355 m2
62 285 000 ₽
34 Villa with three bedrooms type A Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 175 450 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 355 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
350 m2
63 239 000 ₽
1 Villa with three bedrooms type A Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 180 682 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 419 m2
  • 350 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
355 m2
63 478 000 ₽
33 Villa with three bedrooms type A Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 178 812 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 352 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
355 m2
64 196 000 ₽
31 Villa with three bedrooms type A Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 180 835 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 362 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
355 m2
65 148 000 ₽
39 Villa with three bedrooms type A Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 183 516 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 388 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms